3002175437
info@winnerscol.com
Beisbol MLB
12:10pm KANSAS CITY Vs DETROIT
06:05pm OAKLAND Vs BALTIMORE
06:07pm DODGERS Vs TORONTO
06:10pm CUBS Vs BOSTON
06:10pm WASHINGTON Vs MIAMI
06:10pm ST. LOUIS Vs METS
06:20pm CLEVELAND Vs ATLANTA
06:40pm TAMPA BAY Vs WHITE SOX
07:05pm CINCINNATI Vs TEXAS
07:10pm YANKEES Vs MILWAUKEE
08:38pm MINNESOTA Vs ANGELS
08:40pm PHILADELPHIA Vs SAN DIEGO
08:40pm ARIZONA Vs SEATTLE
09:15pm PITTSBURGH Vs SAN FRANCISCO
Basket NBA
04:30pm MILWAUKEE Vs INDIANA
07:00pm CLIPPERS Vs DALLAS
09:30pm MINNESOTA Vs PHOENIX
12:00pm CLEVELAND Vs ORLANDO
02:30pm OKLAHOMA CITY Vs NEW ORLEANS
05:00pm BOSTON Vs MIAMI
07:30pm DENVER Vs LAKERS
12:00pm NEW YORK Vs PHILADELPHIA
Hockey NHL
06:00pm RANGERS Vs WASHINGTON
06:30pm VANCOUVER Vs NASHVILLE
09:00pm WINNIPEG JETS Vs COLORADO
09:30pm EDMONTON Vs LOS ANGELES KINGS
01:00pm CAROLINA Vs ISLANDERS
04:00pm FLORIDA Vs TAMPA BAY
07:00pm BOSTON Vs TORONTO
09:30pm DALLAS Vs LAS VEGAS GOLDEN KNI
Futbol de Estados Unidos MLS
12:45pm LA GALAXY Vs AUSTIN FC
06:30pm COLORADO Vs CINCINNATI
06:30pm MONTREAL Vs COLUMBUS
06:30pm SEATTLE Vs DC UNITED
06:30pm INTER MIAMI CF Vs NEW ENGLAND
06:30pm VANCOUVER Vs NEW YORK RED BULLS
06:30pm CHARLOTTE Vs NEW YORK CITY FC
06:30pm TORONTO FC Vs ORLANDO CITY SC
06:30pm REAL SALT LAKE Vs PHILADELPHIA UNION
07:30pm ATLANTA UNITED Vs CHICAGO
07:30pm HOUSTON Vs DALLAS
07:30pm KANSAS CITY Vs MINNESOTA UNITED FC
07:30pm SAN JOSE Vs NASHVILLE SC
09:30pm PORTLAND TIMBERS Vs LOS ANGELES FC
Futbol de Alemania BundesLiga
01:30pm TSG HOFFENHEIM Vs VFL BOCHUM
08:30am EINTRACHT FRANKFURT Vs BAYERN MUNICH
08:30am DORTMUND Vs RB LEIPZIG
08:30am VFL WOLFSBURG Vs SC FREIBURG
08:30am WERDER BREMEN Vs FC AUGSBURG
11:30am VFB STUTTGART Vs BAYER LEVER.
08:30am UNION BERLIN Vs BORUSSIA M´GLADBACH
10:30am FC KOLN Vs MAINZ
12:30pm HEIDENHEIM Vs SV DARMSTADT 98
Futbol de Inglaterra Premier League
06:30am LIVERPOOL Vs WEST HAM UNITED
09:00am CRYSTAL PALACE Vs FULHAM
09:00am BURNLEY Vs MANCHESTER UNITED
09:00am SHEFFIELD UTD Vs NEWCASTLE UNITED
09:00am Luton Vs WOLVES
11:30am BRENTFORD Vs EVERTON
02:00pm CHELSEA Vs ASTON VILLA
08:00am BRIGHTON Vs AFC BOURNEMOUTH
08:00am ARSENAL Vs TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
10:30am MANCHESTER CITY Vs NOTTINGHAM FOREST
Futbol de España LaLiga
02:00pm REAL MADRID Vs REAL SOCIEDAD
07:00am GIRONA Vs LAS PALMAS
09:15am GETAFE Vs ALMERIA
11:30am CELTA DE VIGO Vs ALAVES
02:00pm ATHLETIC CLUB (ESP) Vs ATLETICO MADRID
07:00am MALLORCA Vs CADIZ
09:15am OSASUNA Vs GRANADA
11:30am RAYO VALLECANO Vs VILLARREAL
02:00pm SEVILLA FC Vs REAL BETIS
Futbol de Italia Serie A
01:45pm SALERNITANA Vs FROSINONE
08:00am MONZA Vs LECCE
11:00am AC MILAN Vs JUVENTUS
01:45pm HELLAS VERONA Vs LAZIO
08:00am UDINESE Vs BOLOGNA
11:00am EMPOLI Vs ATALANTA
11:00am AS ROMA Vs SSC NAPOLES
01:45pm SASSUOLO Vs FIORENTINA
Futbol de Francia Liga 1
02:00pm NANTES Vs MONTPELLIER
02:00pm LE HAVRE Vs PARÎS S. GERMAIN
06:00am LILLE Vs METZ
08:00am OGC NICE Vs RACING ESTRASBRURGO
08:00am TOULOUSE Vs LORIENT
08:00am STADE DE REIMS Vs CLERMONT
10:05am BREST Vs STADE RENNES
12:00pm AS MONACO Vs LYON
02:00pm LENS Vs O. DE MARSELLA
Futbol de Mexico Liga MX
08:00pm AMERICA Vs PUEBLA
10:00pm UNAM Vs QUERETARO
06:06pm LEON Vs FC JUAREZ
08:00pm TIJUANA Vs U.A.N.L
08:00pm CRUZ AZUL Vs TOLUCA
08:10pm MAZATLAN FC Vs PACHUCA
10:10pm CHIVAS GUADALAJARA Vs ATLAS
07:00pm MONTERREY Vs NECAXA
07:00pm ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS Vs SANTOS LAGUNA
Futbol de Holanda Eredivisie
05:15am AZ ALKMAR Vs NEC NIJMEGEN
05:15am SC HERACLES ALMELO Vs PEC ZWOLLE
07:30am VOLENDAM Vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
07:30am FC UTRECHT Vs RKC WAALWIJK
09:45am SITTARD Vs VITESSE ARNHEM
Futbol de Brasil Serie A
02:00pm CRICIUMA Vs CR VASCO DA GAMA
04:30pm ATLETICO MG Vs CUIABA ESPORTE
07:00pm GREMIO Vs BAHIA
09:00am BOTAFOGO Vs FLAMENGO
02:00pm EC VITORIA Vs CRUZEIRO
02:00pm FLUMINENSE FC Vs CORINTHIANS
04:30pm BRAGANTINO Vs FORTALEZA
04:30pm ATLE. PARANAENSE Vs JUVENTUDE
06:00pm ATLETICO GO Vs INTERNACIONAL (BRA)
Futbol de Portugal Primeira Liga
02:15pm FC AROUCA Vs GIL VICENTE
09:30am GD CHAVES Vs CASA PIA
09:30am RIO AVE Vs VIZELA
12:00pm BRAGA Vs BENFICA
02:30pm BOAVISTA Vs GUIMARAES
09:30am MOREIRENSE Vs PORTIMONENSE
12:00pm FC FAMALICAO Vs ESTORIL-PRAIA
02:30pm SPORTING LISBON Vs FC PORTO
Futbol de Chile Primera Division
06:00pm UNION ESPANOLA Vs OHIGGINS
02:00pm UNI. CATOLICA(CHI) Vs COPIAPO
04:30pm COBRELOA Vs ATLETICO NUBLENSE
11:30am COQUIMBO Vs EVERTON(CHI)
02:00pm UNI. DE CHILE Vs HUACHIPATO
05:00pm UNION LA CALERA Vs COLO COLO
07:30pm PALESTINO Vs DEPORTES IQUIQUE
Futbol de Rusia Premier League
06:00am VOLGA NIZHNY NOVGORO Vs AKHMAT GROZNY
08:15am LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW Vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
11:15am ZENIT ST PETERSBURG Vs DINAMO MOSCOW
01:30pm CSKA MOSCOW Vs Baltika
Futbol de Bélgica Jupiler Pro League
01:45pm SPORTING CHARLEROI Vs EUPEN
09:00am LEUVEN Vs KV MECHELEN
11:15am ST. TRUIDENSE VV Vs STANDARD LIEGE
01:45pm KVC WESTERLO Vs GENT
06:30am CLUB BRUGGE Vs GENK
09:00am ANDERLECHT Vs CERCLE BRUGGE
12:15pm KORTRIJK Vs RWDM47
Futbol de Costa Rica Primera División
09:00pm PEREZ ZELEDON Vs CARTAGINES
04:00pm AD Santos Vs GRECIA
06:00pm SAN CARLOS Vs PUNTARENAS
07:00pm MUNICIPAL LIBERIA Vs SPORTING SAN JOSE
09:00pm ALAJUELENSE Vs HEREDIANO
05:00pm GUANACASTECA Vs SAPRISSA
Futbol de Grecia Super Liga
12:00pm OFI CRETE Vs ASTERAS TRIPOLI
12:00pm Panserraikos Vs VOLOS
12:00pm GIANNINA Vs Kifisias
12:00pm ATROMITOS Vs PANETOLIKOS
09:00am LAMIA Vs OLYMPIAKOS
11:30am AEK ATENAS Vs PAOK SALONIKA
12:30pm ARIS SALONIKA Vs PANATHINAIKOS
Futbol de Escocia Premiership
09:00am HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN Vs KILMARNOCK
09:00am MOTHERWELL Vs ABERDEEN
09:00am ROSS COUNTY Vs LIVINGSTON
09:00am HIBERNIAN Vs ST JOHNSTONE
06:30am RANGERS Vs ST MIRREN
09:00am CELTIC Vs DUNDEE
Futbol de Dinamarca Super Liga
12:00pm VEJLE Vs LYNGBY BK
07:00am RANDERS FC Vs VIBORG
07:00am Hvidovre IF Vs ODENSE
09:00am BRONDBY Vs FC NORDSJAELLAND
11:00am AARHUS Vs FC COPENHAGEN
Futbol de España LaLiga 2
01:30pm RACING DE SANTANDER Vs ANDORRA
09:15am REAL ZARAGOZA Vs LEGANES
09:15am AMOREBIETA Vs BURGOS
11:30am ESPANYOL Vs ELCHE
07:00am VILLARREAL B Vs SPORTING GIJON
09:15am Eldense Vs AD ALCORCON
09:15am TENERIFE Vs REAL OVIEDO
11:30am CARTAGENA Vs LEVANTE
11:30am SD HUESCA Vs REAL VALLADOLID
02:00pm EIBAR Vs ALBACETE
Futbol de Turquia Superliga
12:00pm GALATASARAY Vs ADANA DEMIRSPOR
08:00am Samsunspor Vs KASIMPASA
08:00am KONYASPOR Vs SIVASSPOR
11:00am ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR Vs HATAYSPOR
11:00am BESIKTAS Vs FENERBAHCE
08:00am KAYSERISPOR Vs Pendikspor
08:00am ISTANBULSPOR Vs ALANYASPOR K
11:00am GAZIANTEP Vs TRABZONSPOR
11:00am ANKARAGUCU Vs RIZESPOR
Futbol de Ecuador Liga Pro
07:00pm MUSHUC RUNA Vs DEPORTIVO CUENCA
01:00pm CUMBAYA Vs UNI. CATOLICA(ECU)
06:00pm TECNICO U Vs LDU QUITO
12:30pm INDEP. DEL VALLE Vs Imbabura
03:00pm AUCAS Vs MACARA
06:00pm Barcelona SC Vs EMELEC
Futbol de Uruguay Primera Division
10:30am MALDONADO Vs RAMPLA JUNIORS
01:00pm BOSTON RIVER Vs CERRO LARGO
08:00am DANUBIO F.C. Vs MIRAMAR
01:00pm LIVERPOOL M (URU) Vs PROGRESO
04:00pm NACIONAL MON (URU) Vs CERRO (URU)
06:30pm WANDERERS Vs DEFENSOR SPORTING
Futbol de Marruecos Botola
01:00pm MOULOUDIA OUJDA Vs SPORTIVE SOUALEM
11:00am UNION TOUARGA Vs CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
01:00pm FAR RABAT Vs HASSANIA AGADIR
03:00pm TANGER Vs OLYMPIQUE DE SAFI
Futbol de Bolivia liga Profesional
03:00pm UNIV. DE VINTO Vs THE STRONGEST
05:00pm SA Bulo Bulo Vs IND. PETROLEROS
Futbol de Chipre Primera División
11:00am ACHNAS Vs NEA SALAMIS
11:00am ANORTHOSIS Vs AEK LARNACA
11:00am APOEL Vs OMONIA
11:00am PAPHOS Vs ARIS (CHP)
Futbol de Arabia Saudi Liga Profesional
10:00am AL-TAAWON Vs DAMAC
10:00am AL-FATEH Vs AL HILAL
01:00pm AL SHABAB Vs AL-ITTIHAD FC
10:00am ABHA Vs AL AKHDOUD
10:00am AL-ETTIFAQ Vs AL RAED
01:00pm Al Nassr Riyadh Vs AL KHALEEJ
Futbol Emiratos Arabes Unidos UAE League
09:05am Ittihad Kalba Vs AL NASR (EAU)
09:05am Hatta Vs BANI YAS
11:45am AL-WAHDA Vs EMIRATES CLUB
11:45am AL-JAZIRA Vs AL WASL
09:05am Khorfakkan Vs AJMAN
09:05am Al Bataeh Vs AL SHARJAH
11:45am AL-AHLI DUBAI Vs AL-AIN
Futbol de Peru Primera Division
03:00pm CARLOS MANNUCCI Vs SPORT HUANCAYO
01:00pm UNION COMERCIO Vs SPORT BOYS
03:00pm GRAU Vs UTC
05:30pm CIENCIANO DEL CUSCO Vs CUSCO
02:30pm ADT TARMA Vs ALIANZA ATLETICO (PE
05:30pm ALIANZA LIMA (PER) Vs MELGAR
08:00pm COMER. UNIDOS Vs UNIV. DE DEPORTES
08:00pm Los Chankas Vs DEPORTIVO GARCILAZO
Futbol de Paraguay Primera División
06:30pm SOL DE AMERICA Vs SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
04:30pm LIBERTAD Vs 2 de Mayo
07:00pm TACUARY Vs SPORTIVO LUQUENO
04:30pm NACIONAL(PAR) Vs GUARANI (PAR)
07:00pm GENERAL CABALLERO Vs CERRO PORTENO
Futbol de Croacia HNL
11:00am SLAVEN BELUPO Vs ISTRA 1961
10:00am D. ZAGREB Vs VARAZDIN
12:10pm RUDES Vs HAJDUK SPLIT
10:00am OSIJEK Vs GORICA
12:30pm RIJEKA Vs LOK.ZAGREB
Futbol de Republica Checa Fortuna Liga
08:00am PARDUBICE Vs BOHEMIANS 1905
08:00am MLADA BOLESLAV Vs JABLONEC
08:00am SPARTA PRAGA Vs SIGMA OLOMOUC
08:00am KARVINA Vs ZLIN
08:00am TEPLICE Vs PLZEN
08:00am LIBEREC Vs OSTRAVA
08:00am SLAVIA PRAGA Vs HRADEC KRALOVE
08:00am SLOVACKO Vs CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Futbol de Rumania Liga 1
12:00pm FC VOLUNTARI Vs DINAMO BUCAREST
09:30am U. CLUJ Vs U. CRAIOVA 1948 CS
12:30pm FARUL CONSTANTA Vs FCSB
05:30am FC HERMANNSTADT Vs OTELUL
10:15am UTA ARAD Vs POLI IASI
01:00pm SEPSI Vs CFR CLUJ
Futbol de Qatar Stars League
10:30am UMM-SALAL Vs AL MARKHIYA
10:30am AL-GHARAFA Vs SHAMAL
10:30am AL-DUHAIL Vs QATAR SC
10:30am AL-SADD Vs AL RAYYAN
10:30am Muaither SC Vs AL ARABI (QAT)
10:30am AL WAKRA Vs AL AHLI DOHA FC
Futbol de Polonia Ekstraklasa
11:00am WARTA Vs PIAST GLIWICE
01:30pm POGON SZCZECIN Vs JAGIELLONIA
08:00am LKS LODZ Vs GORNIK Z.
10:30am RUCH CHORZOW Vs SLASK WROCLAW
01:00pm RAKOW Vs WIDZEW LODZ
05:30am ZAGLEBIE LUBIN Vs RADOMIAK RADOM
08:00am LEGIA WARSZAWA Vs STAL MIELEC
10:30am CRACOVIA Vs LECH POZNAN
Futbol de Sudafrica Premier League
12:30pm RICHARDS BAY Vs AJAX CAPE TOWN
12:30pm MOROKA SWALLOWS Vs TS GALAXY
08:00am CHIPPA UNITED Vs AMAZULU
10:30am SUPERSPORT UNITED Vs KAIZER SHIEFS
01:00pm UNITED POLOKWANE CIT Vs STELLENBOSCH
08:00am ORLANDO PIRATES Vs ROYAL AM
10:30am GOLDEN ARROWS Vs CAPE TOWN CITY FC
Basket EuroLiga
12:00pm FENERBAHCE ULKER Vs MONACO
02:00pm OLYMPIACOS PIREUS Vs FC BARCELONA
Futbol de Egipto Premier League
08:00am ZED FC Vs Baladiyat El Mahalla
11:00am AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRI Vs EL GOUNAH (EGY)
08:00am EL DAKLYEH SC Vs EL MASRY
11:00am SMOUHA SC Vs ARAB CONTRACTORS
Futbol de Finlandia Veikkausliiga
10:00am Ekenas Vs INTER TURKU
07:00am HJK Vs HAKA
09:00am KUPS Vs LAHTI
10:30am VPS Vs OULU
08:00am SJK Vs Gnistan
10:30am ILVES Vs MARIEHAMN
Futbol de Irlanda Premier Division
01:45pm SLIGO ROVERS Vs DROGHEDA
01:45pm BOHEMIANS Vs DUNDALK
01:45pm ST PATRICKS Vs SHELBOUERNE
01:45pm DERRY CITY Vs WATERFORD
02:00pm GALWAY Vs SHAMROCK
Futbol de Francia Liga 2
08:00am CAEN Vs SAINT ETIENNE
12:00pm TROYES Vs AMIENS
12:00pm QUEVILLY ROUEN Vs AJACCIO AC
12:00pm BASTIA Vs ANNECY
12:00pm GUINGAMP Vs PAU FC
12:00pm GRENOBLE Vs VALENCIENNES
12:00pm GIRONDINS Vs Laval
12:00pm Angers Vs PARIS FC
12:00pm RODEZ Vs Concarneau
Futbol de Italia Serie B
01:30pm CATANZARO Vs PISA
01:30pm CREMONESE Vs VENEZIA
07:00am SUDTIROL Vs MODENA
07:00am LECCO Vs PARMA
07:00am ASCOLI Vs TERNANA
07:00am SPEZIA Vs BRESCIA
09:15am FERALPISALO Vs CITTADELLA
09:15am BARI Vs COSENZA
09:15am REGGIANA Vs PALERMO
09:15am COMO Vs SAMPDORIA
Futbol de Alemania BundesLiga 2
11:30am Hannover 96 Vs Hertha BSC
11:30am HANSA ROSTOCK Vs ST PAULI
06:00am Elversberg Vs PADERBORN
06:00am KAISERSLAUTERN Vs HOLSTEIN KIEL
06:00am HAMBURG SV Vs BRAUNSCHWEIG
01:30pm FORTUNA DUSSELDORF Vs SCHALKE 04
06:30am OSNABRUCK Vs MAGDEBURGO
06:30am KARLSRUHER SC Vs NURNBERG
06:30am SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH Vs WEHEN
Futbol de Inglaterra Championship
02:00pm LEEDS UNITED Vs QUEENS PARK RANGERS
09:00am COVENTRY CITY Vs BLACKBURN ROVERS
09:00am ROTHERHAM UNITED Vs BRISTOL CITY
09:00am MIDDLESBROUGH Vs CARDIFF CITY
09:00am BIRMINGHAM Vs HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
09:00am PLYMOUTH ARGYLE Vs MILLWALL
09:00am WEST BROM Vs SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
09:00am STOKE CITY Vs SOUTHAMPTON
09:00am SUNDERLAND Vs WATFORD
09:00am SWANSEA CITY Vs NORWICH CITY
02:00pm IPSWICH TOWN Vs HULL CITY
Futbol de Inglaterra League One
06:30am NORTHAMPTON TOWN Vs BARNSLEY
06:30am CARLISLE UNITED Vs DERBY COUNTY
06:30am OXFORD UNITED Vs EXETER CITY
06:30am BURTON ALBION Vs FLEETWOOD TOWN
06:30am BOLTON WANDERERS Vs PETERBOROUGH UNITED
06:30am CAMBRIDGE UNITED Vs PORT VALE
06:30am BLACKPOOL Vs READING
06:30am LEYTON ORIENT Vs SHREWSBURY TOWN
06:30am CHELTENHAM TOWN Vs STEVENAGE
06:30am BRISTOL ROVERS Vs WIGAN ATHLETIC
06:30am CHARLTON ATHLETIC Vs WYCOMBE WANDERERS
06:30am PORTSMOUTH Vs LINCOLN CITY
Futbol de Colombia Primera B
03:30pm TIGRES Vs ATLETICO FC
04:00pm BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI Vs ORSOMARSO
07:40pm REAL CUNDINAMARCA Vs BARRANQUILLA FC
03:00pm LEONES FC Vs BOGOTA FC
03:30pm INTER PALMIRA Vs CUCUTA DEPORTIVO
03:30pm REAL SANTANDER Vs REAL CARTAGENA
06:00pm HUILA Vs UNION MAGDALENA
07:00pm LLANEROS Vs DEPORTES QUINDIO
Futbol de Argentina Primera Nacional
12:30pm ALTE. BROWN Vs ALMAGRO
01:35pm ATLETICO MITRE Vs NUEVA CHICAGO
02:35pm Talleres (R.E) Vs PATRONATO
04:40pm SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN Vs AGROPECUARIO ARGENTI
06:40pm ATLANTA Vs DEFENSORES DE BELGRA
11:10am Colón Vs BROWN DE ADROGUE
01:00pm ARSENAL SARANDI Vs GUILLERMO BROWN
01:00pm ALDOSIVI Vs DEPORTIVO MORON
01:30pm San Miguel Vs ALVARADO
01:30pm DEPORTIVO MADRYN Vs SAN TELMO
01:30pm ESTUDIANTES RIO CUAR Vs TEMPERLEY
02:00pm DEPORTIVO MAIPU Vs GIMNASIA JUJUY
02:00pm A. RAFAELA Vs SAN MARTIN S.J
02:30pm FERRO CARRIL OE Vs CLUB A. GUEMES
02:30pm DEFENSORES UNIDOS Vs CHACO FOR EVER
02:30pm Gimnasia y Tiro Vs GIMNASIA MENDOZA
05:10pm CHACARITA JUNIORS Vs ALL BOYS
07:10pm QUILMES Vs Racing Cordoba
Futbol de Brasil Serie B
05:00pm OPERARIO Vs ITUANO
05:00pm VILA NOVA-GO Vs SPORT RECIFE
06:00pm Santos Vs AVAI
07:00pm CHAPECOENSE Vs GUARANI (BRA)
03:00pm Amazonas Vs CRB
04:00pm NOVORIZONTINO Vs AMERICA MINEIRO
01:45pm BRUSQUE Vs CORITIBA
04:00pm PONTE PETRA Vs GOIAS EC
Futbol de Noruega OBOS-Ligaen
09:00am Levanger FK Vs Sandnes-Ulf
09:00am Raufoss Vs AALESUND
09:00am STABAEK Vs Asane
09:00am START Vs Kongsvinger IL
09:00am Egersund Vs Moss
09:00am SOGNDAL Vs Bryne Fk
07:30am Valerenga Vs Mjondalen IF
10:00am Ranheim IL Vs Lyn
Futbol de China Super Liga
05:00am Nantong Zhiyun Vs Qingdao West Coast
06:35am Meizhou Hakka Vs Changchun Yatai
06:35am Tianjin Teda Vs Wuhan Three Towns
06:35am Shanghai Shenhua Vs Shanghai SIPG
Futbol de Australia Northern NSW
11:30pm Valentine Vs Lambton J.
01:00am Edgeworth E. Vs LAKE MACQUARIE
01:30am Cooks Hill United Vs Maitland
11:30pm Broadmeadow Vs Charlestown City Blu
Futbol de Bielorrusia liga Visshaya
10:30am BATE Vs VITEBSK
12:30pm NAFTAN Vs DINAMO BREST
08:00am NEMAN GRODNO Vs ISLOCH
Futbol de Japon Liga J1
11:00pm Shonan Bellmare Vs SAPPORO
12:00am FC Tokyo Vs Albirex Niigata
12:00am Machida Vs Júbilo Iwata
12:00am Kyoto Vs Vissel Kobe
01:00am Yokohama F. Marinos Vs CEREZO OSAKA
12:00am Avispa Fukuoka Vs Verdy
12:00am Kawasaki Frontale Vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
01:00am Nagoya Grampus Eight Vs Urawa
01:00am Sagan Tosu Vs Kashiwa Reysol
01:00am Kashima Vs Gamba Osaka
Beisbol Liga Mexicana
07:30pm LAGUNA Vs LAREDO
07:30pm VERACRUZ Vs QUINTANA ROO
08:00pm Jalisco Vs Chihuahua
08:00pm LEON Vs PUEBLA
08:00pm YUCATAN Vs Querétaro
08:30pm OAXACA Vs CAMPECHE
08:30pm MONTERREY Vs AGUASCALIENTES
09:05pm Caliente de Durango Vs MONCLOVA
09:35pm SALTILLO Vs TIJUANA
Futbol de Islandia Besta-deild karla
09:00am KOPAVOGUR Vs Vestri
09:00am HAFNARFJORDURL Vs AKRANES
11:15am KA AKUREYRI Vs VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
01:30pm BREIDABLIK Vs KR REYKJAVIK
Futbol de Ucrania Liga Premier
05:00am CH. ODESSA Vs MINAJ
05:00am DINAMO KIEV Vs DNIPRO-1
07:30am SHAKHTAR DONETSK Vs LNZ Cherkasy
10:00am VERES RIVNE Vs RUKH LVIV
05:00am Obolon Vs ZORYA
07:30am OLEKSANDRIYA Vs KOLOS KOVALYOVKA
10:00am METALIST 1925 Vs Kryvbas
Futbol de Bulgaria Parva Liga
08:15am LEVSKI Vs CSKA SOFIA
11:00am SLAVIA SOFIA Vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
07:15am LOK. SOFIA Vs HEBAR
09:45am Krumovgrad Vs LUDOGORETS
12:15pm LOK. PLOVDIV Vs CHERNO MORE
Futbol de Estonia Meistriliiga
11:00am Nomme Utd Vs PARNU JK VAPRUS
06:30am NOMME KALJU Vs TALLINNA KALEV
09:00am FLORA Vs KURESSAARE
06:30am LEVADIA Vs TAMMEKA
09:00am PAIDE Vs NARVA
Futbol de Suecia Allsvenskan
07:00am AIK Vs MALMO FF
07:00am HALMSTAD Vs VARNAMO
09:30am GAIS Vs DJURGARDEN
09:30am IFK NORRKOPING Vs HACKEN
Futbol de Holanda Eerste Divisie
01:00pm MVV MAASTRICHT Vs DE GRAAFSCHAP
01:00pm RODA JC KERKRADE Vs JONG AJAX
01:00pm DORDRECHT 90 Vs CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN
01:00pm DEN BOSCH Vs VVV VENLO
01:00pm FC GRONINGEN Vs WILLEM II TILBURG
01:00pm JONG AZ Vs FC OSS
05:15am TELSTAR Vs FC EINDHOVEN
09:45am JONG PSV Vs NAC BREDA
Futbol de Suecia Superettan
08:00am UTSIKTENS Vs LANDSKRONA
08:00am SANDKIVEN Vs GEFLE
08:00am Varberg Vs SUNDSVALL
10:00am OSTERS Vs ORGRYTE
06:00am OSTERSUNDS Vs HELSINGBORG
08:00am BRAGE Vs OREBRO
Fútbol de Noruega División 2 grupo 2
07:00am SK Gjovik-Lyn Vs Eidsvold
07:00am KJELSAS Vs Strommen
07:00am Grorud Vs Ull/Kisa
08:00am SKEID Vs Follo
Fútbol de Rumanía Liga 2
03:00am METALOGLOBUS Vs CSC Dumbravita
03:00am ARGES PITESTI Vs Unirea Dej
03:00am CSM SLATINA Vs STEAUA BUCARESTI
03:00am Tunari Vs VIITORUL TG JIU
03:30am UNIREA SLOBOZIA Vs CSIKSZEREDA M. CIUC
03:00am MIOVENI Vs GLORIA BUZAU
Fútbol de Suiza Liga Challenge
01:15pm BELLINZONA Vs FC AARAU
11:00am FC THUN Vs Nyonnais
11:00am Baden Vs FC VADUZ
11:00am SCHAFFHAUSEN Vs WIL
Fútbol de Portugal Segunda Liga
05:00am OLIVEIRENSE Vs MAFRA
08:00am FEIRENSE Vs MARITIMO
09:30am Vilaverdense Vs LEIXOES
05:00am ACADEMICO VISEU Vs TORREENSE
08:00am BENFICA B Vs TONDELA
09:30am SANTA CLARA Vs PORTO B
09:30am NACIONAL MADEIRA Vs Os Belenenses
Fútbol de República Checa FNL
03:15am PRIBRAM Vs CHRUDIM
03:15am VARNSDORF Vs Vyskov
03:30am JIHLAVA Vs PROSTEJOV
07:00am SIGMA OLOMOUC B Vs DUKLA PRAGA
10:00am LISEN Vs MAS TABORSKO
10:00am Kromeriz Vs VLASIM
11:00am OPAVA Vs BRNO
03:30am ZIZKOV Vs Sparta Praga B
Futbol de Dinamarca Division 2 grupo 1
12:00pm HELLERUP Vs F. Amager
12:00pm SKIVE Vs Thisted
12:00pm AARHUS FREMAD Vs Esbjerg
12:00pm AB KOPENHAGEN Vs Nykobing
06:45am BRABRAND Vs FA 2000
07:00am Roskilde Vs MIDDELFART
Futbol de Europa Champions Femenina
11:30am BARCELONA (FEM) Vs CHELSEA (FEM)
09:00am LYON (FEM) Vs PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
Futbol de Inglaterra League Two
09:00am WALSALL Vs AFC WIMBLEDON
09:00am TRANMERE ROVERS Vs ACCRINGTON STANLEY
09:00am MANSFIELD TOWN Vs BARROW
09:00am NEWPORT COUNTY Vs BRADFORD CITY
09:00am CREWE ALEXANDRA Vs COLCHESTER UNITED
09:00am GRIMSBY TOWN Vs CRAWLEY TOWN
09:00am NOTTS COUNTY Vs FOREST GREEN ROVERS
09:00am DONCASTER ROVERS Vs GILLINGHAM
09:00am SUTTON Vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
09:00am HARROGATE Vs SALFORD CITY
09:00am MORECAMBE Vs SWINDON TOWN
09:00am STOCKPORT Vs WREXHAM
Futbol de Panama
04:00pm PLAZA AMADOR Vs POTROS DEL ESTE
08:00pm SAN FRANCISCO (PAN) Vs UMECIT
08:00pm DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITA Vs INDEPENDIENTE (PAN)
08:00pm VERAGUAS Vs HERRERA
Futbol de USA USL CHAMPIONSHIP
06:30pm PHOENIX RISING Vs Rhode Island
03:00pm LAS VEGAS LIGHTS Vs CHARLESTON
06:00pm SAN ANTONIO Vs MIAMI FC
06:00pm NORTH CAROLINA Vs INDY ELEVEN
06:00pm DETROIT Vs PITTSBURGH
06:30pm HARTFORD ATHLETIC Vs LOUISVILLE CITY
06:30pm NEW MEXICO Vs TAMPA BAY
06:30pm MEMPHIS Vs BIRMINGHAM
08:00pm FC TULSA Vs EL PASO
09:00pm LOUNDOUN Vs SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
09:00pm COLORADO SPRINGS Vs OAKLAND ROOTS
09:00pm MONTEREY BAY Vs ORANGE COUNTRY SC
Futbol de Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
03:00pm CAÑUELAS Vs San Martin Burzaco
03:00pm LOS ANDES Vs UAI URQUIZA
03:00pm Midland Vs COLEGIALES
03:00pm FENIX (ARG) Vs DOCK SUD
03:00pm DEPORTIVO ARMENIO Vs VILLA SAN CARLOS
03:00pm COMUNICACIONES Vs Sportivo Italiano
03:00pm Liniers Vs Argentino de Merlo
Futbol de Dinamarca 1st Division
12:00pm NAESTVED Vs HILLEROD
12:00pm HORSENS Vs B.93
12:00pm SONDERJYSKE Vs KOLDING IF
07:00am KOGE Vs HELSINGOR
08:00am HOBRO Vs VENDSYSSEL FF
Futbol de Israel Ligat ha'Al
09:00am MACCABI TEL AVIV Vs Maccabi Bnei Raina
09:30am HAPOEL HADERA Vs HAPOEL JERUSALEM
10:00am NETANYA Vs MACCABI PETACH TIKVA
12:00pm BEITAR JERUSALEM Vs H. TEL AVIV
12:00pm H. Petah Tikva Vs ASHDOD
Futbol Copa de Suiza
01:30pm AC LUGANO Vs FC SION SITTEN
09:30am SERVETTE Vs WINTERTHUR
Futbol de Francia Liga Nacional
11:30am MARTIGUES Vs NIORT
12:30pm LE MANS Vs AS NANCY LORRAINE
12:30pm GOAL FC Vs DIJON FCO
12:30pm ORLéANS Vs VERSAILLES
12:30pm AVRANCHES Vs VILLEFRANCHE
12:30pm EPINAL Vs CHATEAUROUX
12:30pm QUEVILLY ROUEN Vs CHOLET
12:30pm SOCHAUX Vs MARIGNANE
Futbol de Hungria Liga OTP Bank
01:00pm PUSKAS ACADEMY Vs ZALAEGERSZEG
07:30am MEZOKOVESD Vs PAKS
10:00am Kecskemeti Vs DVTK
12:30pm UJPEST Vs DEBRECEN
10:45am FERENCVAROS Vs MTK BUDAPEST
Fútbol de Chile Primera B
07:00pm BARNECHEA Vs SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
11:30am MAGALLANES Vs RECOLETA
05:00pm RANGERS DE TALCA Vs UNION SAN FELIPE
Futbol de Israel Liga Leumit
08:00am MACCABI HERZLIYA Vs NOF HAGALIL NAZARETH
08:00am MACCABI JAFFA Vs RAMAT HASHARON
08:00am IRONI TIBERIAS Vs HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
08:00am Kiryat Shmona Vs BNEI YEHUDA
08:00am Ihud Bnei Shfaram Vs NES TZIONA
08:00am HAPOEL RAMAT GAN Vs H. KFAR SABA
08:00am HAPOEL IRONI RISHON Vs HAPOEL AFULA
08:00am MS KAFR QASIM Vs HAPOEL AKKO
Futbol de Austria Erste Liga
11:10am Leoben Vs LAFNITZ
11:10am AMSTETTEN Vs RIED
11:10am HORN Vs KAPFENBERG
07:15am FIRST VIENNA Vs FLORIDSDORFER AC
07:30am FC LIEFERING Vs ADMIRA
07:30am DORNBIRN Vs STURM GRAZ (AM)
07:30am GRAZER Vs Bregenz
03:30am Stripfing Vs ST. POLTEN
Futbol de Escocia Campeonato
01:45pm DUNDEE UTD Vs AIRDRIEONIANS
09:00am QUEENS PARK Vs ARBROATH
09:00am INVERNESS CALED. T. Vs DUNFERMLINE
09:00am RAITH Vs MORTON
09:00am AYR Vs PARTICK THISTLE
Futbol de Escocia League One
09:00am Hamilton Vs ALLOA ATHLETIC
09:00am FALKIRK Vs ANNAN ATHLETIC
09:00am STIRLING Vs FC EDINBURGH
09:00am MONTROSE Vs KELTY HEARTS
09:00am COVE RANGERS Vs QUEEN OF SOUTH
Futbol de Escocia League Two
09:00am East Fife Vs CLYDE
09:00am ELGIN CITY Vs Dumbarton
09:00am STRANRAER Vs FORFAR ATHLETIC
09:00am BONNYRIGG ROSE Vs STENHOUSEMUIR
09:00am PETERHEAD Vs SPARTANS
Futbol de Serbia Superliga
10:00am MLADOST Vs CUKARICKI
07:00pm SP. SUBOTICA Vs FK VOZDOVAC
09:00am NOVI PAZAR Vs RADNIK
11:00am IMT Novi Beograd Vs JAVOR
01:00pm RADNICKI NIS Vs Zeleznicar Pancevo
10:30am FK CRVENA ZVEZDA Vs VOJVODINA
11:00am RADNICKI 1923 Vs NAPREDAK
12:30pm TSC BACKA TOPOLA Vs PARTIZAN
Futbol de Irlanda del Norte NIFL Premiership
11:30am CRUSADERS Vs GLENTORAN
11:30am COLERAINE Vs LARNE
11:30am CLIFTONVILLE Vs LINFIELD
11:30am BALLYMENA Vs DUNGANNON
11:30am LOUGHGALL Vs NEWRY CITY
11:30am C. RANGERS Vs GLENAVON
Futbol de Austria Bundesliga
12:30pm ALTACH Vs AUSTRIA VIENA
10:00am BW Linz Vs AC WOLFSBERGER
10:00am A. LUSTENAU Vs TIROL
07:30am RAPID VIENNA Vs LASK LINZ
07:30am A. KLAGENFURT Vs HARTBERG
10:00am STURM GRAZ Vs SALZBURG
Futbol de Bulgaria Vtora Liga
09:00am Septemvri Sofia Vs Marek
05:15am MONTANA Vs Spartak Varna
09:00am DOBRUDZHA Vs DUNAV RUSE
09:00am Chernomorets Balchik Vs BELASITSA
09:00am LUDOGORETS II Vs Chernomorets 1919
09:00am SPARTAK PLEVEN Vs YANTRA GABROVO
09:00am CSKA 1948 SOFIA II Vs SVOGE
Futbol de Argelia División 1
10:00am Khenchela Vs El Bayadh
10:00am US Souf Vs Saoura
10:00am Setif Vs BISKRA
10:00am MAGRA Vs CHLEF
10:00am KABYLIE Vs Ben Aknoun
02:00pm PARADOU Vs MC Alger
Futbol de Australia A League
04:45am Adelaide United Vs Brisbane Roar
02:15am MACARTHUR FC Vs Wellington Phoenix
02:15am CENTRAL COAST MARINE Vs Newcastle Jets
04:45am WS Wanderers Vs MELBOURNE VICTORY
12:00am PERTH GLORY Vs Sydney FC
02:00am WESTERN UNITED Vs MELBOURNE CITY
Futbol de USA NWSL Women
06:30pm ORLANDO W Vs WASHINGTON W
09:00pm KANSAS CITY W Vs ANGEL CITY W
06:00pm REIGN W Vs NORTH CAROLINA W
Futbol de Brasil Serie C
03:00pm FIGUERENSE Vs SAMPAIO CORREA
03:00pm NAUTICO Vs ABC
05:00pm TOMBENSE Vs SAO BERNARDO
02:30pm Ferroviaria Vs CSA
02:30pm YPIRANGA FC Vs LONDRINA
05:00pm SER Caxias Vs BOTAFOGO PB
05:30pm Floresta EC Vs VOLTA REDONDA
Futbol de Finlandia Ykkonen
11:00am EPS Vs JJK JYVASKYLA
08:00am KuPS Akatemia Vs Jazz Pori
09:00am ROVANIEMI Vs Atlantis
Futbol de Australia NPL Victoria
04:30am OAKLEIGH Vs MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
12:00am GREEN GULLY Vs AVONDALE
12:00am ALTONA MAGIC Vs Moreland City
12:00am DANDENONG CITY Vs Manningham United Bl
12:00am St Albans Vs DANDENONG
02:00am SOUTH MELBOURNE Vs PORT MELBOURNE
04:00am HEIDELBERG Vs HUME CITY
Futbol de Noruega Eliteserien
10:00am SANDEFJORD Vs Fredrikstad
10:00am SARPSBORG 08 Vs TROMSO
10:00am BRANN Vs KFUM Oslo
10:00am HAM KAM Vs LILLESTROM
10:00am HAUGESUND Vs MOLDE
10:00am KRISTIANSUND Vs STROMSGODSET
12:15pm VIKING Vs ODD
Futbol de Alemania Regionalliga Bayern
12:00pm TURKGUCU MUNCHEN Vs SPVGG BAYREUTH
12:00pm FURTH II Vs MEMMINGEN
12:00pm SPVGG ANSBACH 09 Vs ILLERTISSEN
FUTBOL Nigeria NPFL
10:00am Niger Vs Remo Stars
09:00am KWARA Vs Doma United
10:00am HEARTLAND Vs Bendel
Futbol de Turquia Liga 1
08:00am GENCLERBIRLIGI Vs GOZTEPE
08:00am SAKARYASPOR Vs GIRESUNSPOR
08:00am UMRANIYESPOR Vs KECIORENGUCU
08:00am BODRUMSPOR Vs TUZLASPOR
08:00am Corum Vs ERZURUM BB
08:00am BANDIRMASPOR Vs KOCAELISPOR
08:00am EYUPSPOR Vs SANLIURFASPOR
08:00am ALTAY Vs BOLUSPOR
08:00am MANISA FK Vs ADANASPOR
Futbol de Emiratos Arabes Unidos Division 1
Futbol de Korea del Sur K League 1
12:00am SEOUL Vs Daejeon
02:30am SUWON FC Vs GWANGJU
02:30am GANGWON Vs SANGJU SANGMU
12:00am INCHEON Vs POHANG
12:00am DAEGU Vs JEONBUK
Futbol de Korea del Sur K League 2
12:00am ASAN Vs SEOUL E.
02:30am ANSAN GREENERS Vs BUSAN
02:30am GIMPO FC Vs Cheonan City
12:00am GYEONGNAM Vs Suwon Bluewings
12:00am ANYANG Vs JEONNAM
02:30am BUCHEON Vs Cheongju Jikji
Basket Alemania Bundesliga BBL
01:00pm Heidelberg Vs Syntainics MBC
11:30am Rostock Vs Bonn
11:30am Chemnitz Vs MHP Riesen Ludwigsbu
01:00pm BG Gottingen Vs Brose Bamberg
01:00pm Ratiopharm Ulm Vs Crailsheim Merlins
08:30am S. Oliver Wurzburg Vs SC Rasta Vechta
08:30am Alba Berlin Vs Braunschweig
10:00am Hamburg Vs EWE Baskets Oldenbur
11:30am Tubingen Vs Bayern de Munich
futbol de Polonia Division 1
01:30pm PODBESKIDZIE Vs WISLA
10:30am Lechia Vs S. RZESZOW
01:00pm SOSNOWIEC Vs TYCHY
05:40am RZESZOW Vs ARKA
08:00am Pruszkow Vs LEGNICA
08:00am KATOWICE Vs Polonia W.
11:00am TERMALICA B-B Vs LECZNA
Futbol de Alemania Liga 3
07:00am HALLESCHER Vs SAARBRUCKEN
07:00am PREUSSEN MUNSTER Vs VIKTORIA KOLN
09:30am MANNHEIM Vs VERL
09:30am Ulm Vs FRIBURGO II
Futbol de Polonia Divison 2
01:00pm STEZYCA Vs POGON SIEDLCE
07:00am Polonia B. Vs HUTNIK KRAKOW
10:00am ELBLAG Vs KKS KALISZ
10:00am SKRA Vs WISLA PULAWY
12:45pm KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG Vs S. WOLA
Futbol de Estonia Esiliiga
04:30am ELVA Vs Harju JK Laagri
04:30am Paide Sub-21 Vs VIIMSI JK
11:00am FCI LEVADIA SUB-21 Vs FC Tallinn
Futbol de Letonia Optibet Virsliga
10:00am AUDA Vs METTA-LU
08:00am VALMIERA Vs TUKUMS 2000
11:00am RFS Vs RIGA FC
06:00am FK LIEPAJA Vs BFC DAUGAVPILS
08:00am Grobina Vs JELGAVA
Futbol de Lituania Lyga A
07:00am Transinvest Vs DZIUGAS TELSIAI
05:00am KAUNO ZALGIRIS Vs HEGELMANN
07:00am SIAULIAI FA Vs BANGA
09:00am ZALGIRIS Vs SUDUVA
11:00am PANEVEZYS Vs Dainava Alytus
Futbol de Ucrania Persha Liga
04:30am KREMIN Vs Metalist Kharkiv
04:00am Dinaz Vyshgorod Vs Bukovyna
04:30am Karpaty Lviv Vs SC Poltava
05:00am FC Chernihiv Vs Podillya Khmelnytsky
06:00am PRYKARPATTYA Vs INHULETS
07:00am Nyva Buzova Vs Livyi Bereg
07:00am Epitsentr Vs FSC Mariupol
07:00am HIRNYK-SPORT Vs Nyva Ternopil
Futbol de Irlanda Division 1
Basket Suecia Liga
12:04pm BC Lulea Vs Norrköping Dolphins
01:04pm Boras Basket Vs Jamtland Basket
Basket Croacia A1 Liga
10:30am Zabok Vs Dinamo Zagreb
11:00am Alkar Vs CEDEVITA JUNIOR
12:30pm Skljevo Vs Split
01:00pm BOSCO Vs Zadar
01:50pm GKK Sibenka Vs Dubrovnik
Basket Italia Liga A
11:15am Virtus Bolonia Vs TORTONA
11:15am Treviso Vs Varese
11:15am Pistoia Vs Trento
11:15am Cremona Vs Pesaro
11:15am Sassari Vs Scafati
11:15am Basket Napoli Vs Reggiana
11:15am Brescia Vs Olimpia Milano
11:15am Reyer Venezia Vs Brindisi
Basket Francia LNB
07:30am Le Mans Vs Le Portel
09:30am SAINT QUENTIN Vs Lyon-Asvel Basket
12:05pm JL Bourg Vs Paris Basketball
Basket Champions League
11:00am Peristeri Vs Iberostar Tenerife
02:00pm Unicaja Vs UCAM Murcia
Basket England BBL Cup
01:45pm NEWCASTLE EAGLES Vs Caledonia Gladiators
Basket Argentina Liga A
06:00pm Quimsa Vs Argentino
06:00pm Platense Vs Ferro
07:00pm San Lorenzo Vs Zarate
07:00pm Obras Vs RIACHUELO
07:30pm Independiente de Oli Vs San Martin
Basket Brasil NBB
06:00pm Pinheiros Vs Vasco
07:00pm Botafogo Vs Flamengo
02:00pm Sao Jose Vs Cearense
03:10pm Pato Vs Bauru
Basket Grecia A1
12:15pm Lavrio Vs Apollon Patras
12:15pm AEK Athens Vs AS Karditsas
Futbol de Canada Premier League
06:00pm VANCOUVER FC Vs YORK UTD
12:00pm ALT. OTTAWA Vs HFX WANDERERS
03:00pm VALOUR Vs FORGE
Futbol Suecia División 1 Sodra
12:00pm Trollhättan Vs Torslanda
12:00pm Lunds Vs Angelholm
06:00am Falkenberg Vs Onsala
06:00am Tvaaker Vs TORNS
09:00am Norrby Vs Olympic
09:00am Rosengard Vs Jönköping
09:00am Oskarshamn Vs Ariana
09:00am Eskilsminne Vs Ljungskile
UFC
05:00pm UROS MEDIC Vs TIM MEANS
05:25pm DAVID ONAMA Vs Jonathan Pearce
05:50pm JHONATAN DINIZ Vs Austen Lane
06:15pm Karine Silva Vs Ariane Lipski
06:45pm Bogdan Guskov Vs Ryan Spann
07:30pm Perez A. Vs Nicolau M.
Futbol de Serbia Prva Liga
11:00am Smederevo Vs GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
11:00am INDJIJA Vs JEDINSTVO U
Futbol de Japon Liga J2
12:00am Chiba Vs Vegalta Sendai
12:00am Fujieda MYFC Vs Mito
12:00am V-Varen Nagasaki Vs Kusatsu
12:55am Kofu Vs Ehime
11:00pm Shimizu Vs Okayama
11:00pm Oita Vs Kumamoto
12:00am Yokohama FC Vs Blaublitz
12:00am Iwaki Vs Tochigi
12:00am Yamagata Vs Tokushima
12:00am Renofa Yamaguchi Vs Kagoshima Utd
Futbol de Suecia Allsvenskan - Femenina
06:00am Vittsjo F Vs BROMMAPOJKARNA F
08:00am HAMMARBY F Vs Kristianstad F
08:00am Linköping F Vs Vaxjo DFF F
08:00am Pitea F Vs HACKEN F
08:00am TRELLEBORGS F Vs NORRKOPING F
08:00am OREBRO F Vs DJURGARDEN F
Futbol Suecia División 1 Norra
12:00pm AFC Eskilstuna Vs Orebro Syr.
Futbol Eslovaquia Nike liga
10:30am Banska Bystrica Vs Michalovce
08:30am Trnava Vs Zilina
11:00am Trencin Vs Skalica
11:00am Z. Moravce-Vrable Vs Kosice
11:00am Podbrezova Vs Ruzomberok
10:30am Slovan Bratislava Vs Dun. Streda
Futbol IRLANDA DEL NORTE NIFL Championship
01:45pm Bangor FC Vs Annagh
Futbol CROACIA Prva NL
10:00am Zrinski Jurjevac Vs Solin
Basket España Liga Endesa
Futbol de Italia Serie A Femenina
01:30pm INTER MILAN F Vs JUVENTUS F
05:30am Pomigliano F Vs SAMPDORIA F
07:30am Como F Vs SSC NAPOLES F
11:00am SASSUOLO F Vs FIORENTINA F
Futbol España Liga Femenina
05:00am VALENCIA F Vs Costa Adeje Tenerife
05:00am GRANADA F Vs VILLARREAL F
07:00am Sporting Huelva F Vs REAL BETIS F
09:00am LEVANTE F Vs SEVILLA FC F
09:00am ATL. MADRID F Vs REAL SOCIEDAD F
11:00am Levante Las Planas F Vs REAL MADRID F
Futbol de Belgica Superliga Femenina
01:30pm GENT F Vs GENK F
06:30am STANDARD LIEGE F Vs ANDERLECHT F
09:00am Femina Woluwe F Vs ZULTE-WAREGEM F
Futbol de Inglaterra Womens Super League
06:30am ARSENAL F Vs EVERTON F
08:00am WEST HAM UNITED F Vs ASTON VILLA F
08:00am BRIGHTON F Vs TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR F
09:00am MANCHESTER UNITED F Vs LEICESTER CITY F
12:45pm MANCHESTER CITY F Vs BRISTOL CITY F
Futbol de Africa Liga de Campeones CAF
01:00pm Esperance Tunis Vs Mamelodi
02:00pm Mazembe Vs Al Ahly