3002175437
info@winnerscol.com
Beisbol MLB
12:10pm MILWAUKEE Vs METS
02:05pm ANGELS Vs BALTIMORE
02:05pm ATLANTA Vs PHILADELPHIA
03:10pm TORONTO Vs TAMPA BAY
03:10pm SAN FRANCISCO Vs SAN DIEGO
03:10pm PITTSBURGH Vs MIAMI
03:10pm ST. LOUIS Vs DODGERS
03:10pm MINNESOTA Vs KANSAS CITY
03:10pm WASHINGTON Vs CINCINNATI
03:10pm DETROIT Vs WHITE SOX
03:10pm YANKEES Vs HOUSTON
06:35pm CUBS Vs TEXAS
09:07pm CLEVELAND Vs OAKLAND
09:10pm COLORADO Vs ARIZONA
09:10pm BOSTON Vs SEATTLE
Basket NBA
06:40pm BOSTON Vs ATLANTA
07:10pm MILWAUKEE Vs NEW ORLEANS
Hockey NHL
06:07pm ISLANDERS Vs FLORIDA
06:07pm PHILADELPHIA Vs MONTREAL
06:07pm CHICAGO Vs OTTAWA
06:07pm COLUMBUS Vs PITTSBURGH
06:07pm WASHINGTON Vs TORONTO
06:37pm DETROIT Vs CAROLINA
07:07pm SAN JOSE Vs MINNESOTA
07:07pm CALGARY Vs ST. LOUIS
07:07pm LAS VEGAS GOLDEN KNI Vs WINNIPEG JETS
08:07pm LOS ANGELES KINGS Vs EDMONTON
08:07pm RANGERS Vs COLORADO
09:07pm ANAHEIM Vs SEATTLE KRAKEN
09:07pm DALLAS Vs VANCOUVER
09:07pm NASHVILLE Vs ARIZONA
Basket NCAA
06:09pm CLEMSON Vs ARIZONA
06:39pm SAN DIEGO STATE Vs CONNECTICUT
08:40pm ALABAMA Vs NORTH CAROLINA
09:10pm ILLINOIS Vs IOWA STATE
Futbol de Alemania BundesLiga
09:30am MAINZ Vs RB LEIPZIG
09:30am TSG HOFFENHEIM Vs BAYER LEVER.
09:30am UNION BERLIN Vs EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
09:30am SC FREIBURG Vs BORUSSIA M´GLADBACH
09:30am VFL WOLFSBURG Vs WERDER BREMEN
12:30pm DORTMUND Vs BAYERN MUNICH
08:30am FC KOLN Vs FC AUGSBURG
10:30am HEIDENHEIM Vs VFB STUTTGART
12:30pm SV DARMSTADT 98 Vs VFL BOCHUM
Futbol de Inglaterra Premier League
07:30am WEST HAM UNITED Vs NEWCASTLE UNITED
10:00am EVERTON Vs AFC BOURNEMOUTH
10:00am BURNLEY Vs CHELSEA
10:00am CRYSTAL PALACE Vs NOTTINGHAM FOREST
10:00am FULHAM Vs SHEFFIELD UTD
10:00am Luton Vs TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
12:30pm WOLVES Vs ASTON VILLA
03:00pm MANCHESTER UNITED Vs BRENTFORD
08:00am BRIGHTON Vs LIVERPOOL
10:30am ARSENAL Vs MANCHESTER CITY
Futbol de España LaLiga
03:00pm GRANADA Vs CADIZ
08:00am SEVILLA FC Vs GETAFE
10:15am OSASUNA Vs ALMERIA
12:30pm MALLORCA Vs VALENCIA
03:00pm LAS PALMAS Vs BARCELONA FC
07:00am RAYO VALLECANO Vs CELTA DE VIGO
09:15am REAL BETIS Vs GIRONA
11:30am REAL SOCIEDAD Vs ALAVES
02:00pm ATHLETIC CLUB (ESP) Vs REAL MADRID
Futbol de Italia Serie A
06:30am ATALANTA Vs SSC NAPOLES
09:00am FROSINONE Vs GENOA
09:00am MONZA Vs TORINO
12:00pm JUVENTUS Vs LAZIO
02:45pm AC MILAN Vs FIORENTINA
Futbol de Francia Liga 1
03:00pm LENS Vs LILLE
11:00am AS MONACO Vs METZ
03:00pm STADE DE REIMS Vs LYON
06:00am BREST Vs LORIENT
08:00am NANTES Vs OGC NICE
08:00am TOULOUSE Vs CLERMONT
08:00am MONTPELLIER Vs LE HAVRE
10:05am STADE RENNES Vs RACING ESTRASBRURGO
01:45pm PARÎS S. GERMAIN Vs O. DE MARSELLA
Futbol de Mexico Liga MX
08:00pm U.A.N.L Vs PUEBLA
09:00pm ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS Vs AMERICA
10:00pm TIJUANA Vs MAZATLAN FC
08:00pm TOLUCA Vs PACHUCA
08:00pm CHIVAS GUADALAJARA Vs MONTERREY
10:00pm CRUZ AZUL Vs UNAM
06:00pm QUERETARO Vs ATLAS
08:00pm LEON Vs NECAXA
10:10pm SANTOS LAGUNA Vs FC JUAREZ
Futbol de Colombia Primera A
05:00pm DEPORTES TOLIMA Vs ALIANZA (COL)
07:30pm LA EQUIDAD Vs ATLETICO JUNIOR
02:00pm ATLETICO NACIONAL Vs ENVIGADO
04:10pm ONCE CALDAS Vs DEPORTIVO PASTO
06:20pm JAGUARES DE CORDOBA Vs BOYACA CHICO FC
02:00pm PATRIOTAS F.C Vs Ind. Santa Fe
04:10pm BUCARAMANGA Vs DEPOR. PEREIRA
06:20pm AMERICA DE CALI Vs INDEP. MEDELLIN
08:30pm RIONEGRO-AGUILAS Vs DEPOR. CALI
Futbol de Holanda Eredivisie
10:30am PSV EINDHOVEN Vs NEC NIJMEGEN
12:45pm SITTARD Vs SPARTA ROTTERDAM
02:00pm EXCELSIOR Vs GO AHEAD EAGLES
02:00pm HEERENVEEN Vs RKC WAALWIJK
03:00pm VITESSE ARNHEM Vs AZ ALKMAR
05:15am AJAX AMSTERDAM Vs PEC ZWOLLE
07:30am FC UTRECHT Vs FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM
07:30am SC HERACLES ALMELO Vs FC TWENTE
09:45am VOLENDAM Vs ALMERE
Futbol de Portugal Primeira Liga
10:30am FC FAMALICAO Vs GIL VICENTE
01:00pm GD CHAVES Vs BENFICA
03:30pm SPORTING LISBON Vs Estrela
10:30am MOREIRENSE Vs GUIMARAES
10:30am FARENSE Vs FC AROUCA
01:00pm RIO AVE Vs BOAVISTA
03:30pm FC PORTO Vs ESTORIL-PRAIA
12:00pm CASA PIA Vs VIZELA
Futbol de Chile Primera Division
04:00pm COQUIMBO Vs AUDAX ITALIANO
06:30pm DEPORTES IQUIQUE Vs OHIGGINS
06:30pm PALESTINO Vs COBRESAL
10:00am UNI. CATOLICA(CHI) Vs HUACHIPATO
04:00pm EVERTON(CHI) Vs COLO COLO
06:30pm UNION LA CALERA Vs COPIAPO
04:00pm UNI. DE CHILE Vs COBRELOA
06:30pm ATLETICO NUBLENSE Vs UNION ESPANOLA
Futbol de Rusia Premier League
11:30am FK ROSTOV Vs DINAMO MOSCOW
06:00am ZENIT ST PETERSBURG Vs PFC SAMARA KRYLIA SO
08:30am CSKA MOSCOW Vs SOCHI
09:30am VOLGA NIZHNY NOVGORO Vs Baltika
11:00am URAL Vs SPARTAK MOSCOW
06:00am GAZOVIK ORENBURG Vs F. Voronezh
08:30am AKHMAT GROZNY Vs FK RUBIN KAZAN
11:30am KRASNODAR Vs LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
Futbol de Bélgica Jupiler Pro League
02:45pm STANDARD LIEGE Vs GENT
12:15pm KV MECHELEN Vs LEUVEN
02:45pm ANTWERP Vs ANDERLECHT
11:30am KVC WESTERLO Vs ST. TRUIDENSE VV
Futbol de Costa Rica Primera División
04:00pm CARTAGINES Vs GRECIA
Futbol de Grecia Super Liga
08:00am ASTERAS TRIPOLI Vs Panserraikos
10:30am Kifisias Vs VOLOS
12:30pm PANETOLIKOS Vs GIANNINA
01:00pm ATROMITOS Vs OFI CRETE
10:00am PAOK SALONIKA Vs PANATHINAIKOS
12:30pm OLYMPIAKOS Vs AEK ATENAS
12:30pm LAMIA Vs ARIS SALONIKA
Futbol de Escocia Premiership
10:00am ROSS COUNTY Vs ABERDEEN
10:00am KILMARNOCK Vs HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
10:00am ST MIRREN Vs MOTHERWELL
10:00am HIBERNIAN Vs RANGERS
10:00am DUNDEE Vs ST JOHNSTONE
06:00am CELTIC Vs LIVINGSTON
Futbol de Dinamarca Super Liga
07:00am LYNGBY BK Vs RANDERS FC
09:00am Hvidovre IF Vs VIBORG
Futbol de España LaLiga 2
02:30pm ESPANYOL Vs BURGOS
08:00am LEVANTE Vs REAL VALLADOLID
10:15am MIRANDES Vs ANDORRA
10:15am Eldense Vs EIBAR
10:15am CARTAGENA Vs LEGANES
12:30pm SD HUESCA Vs ALBACETE
12:30pm RACING DE SANTANDER Vs SPORTING GIJON
07:00am AMOREBIETA Vs AD ALCORCON
09:15am ELCHE Vs Racing de Ferrol
09:15am TENERIFE Vs REAL ZARAGOZA
11:30am VILLARREAL B Vs REAL OVIEDO
Futbol de Uruguay Primera Division
10:30am RACING MONTEVIDEO Vs CERRO LARGO
02:00pm NACIONAL MON (URU) Vs PEÑAROL
11:30am FENIX (URU) Vs RAMPLA JUNIORS
05:00pm DANUBIO F.C. Vs DEFENSOR SPORTING
01:00pm MALDONADO Vs PROGRESO
03:30pm CERRO (URU) Vs MIRAMAR
Futbol de Suiza Super Liga
12:00pm FC LUGANO Vs Lausanne Ouchy
12:00pm SERVETTE Vs WINTERTHUR
02:30pm FC ZURICH Vs FC BASEL
Futbol de Chipre Primera División
12:00pm Othellos Athienou Vs DOXA
12:00pm ZAKAKIOU Vs APOLLON LIMASSOL
12:00pm KARMIOTISSA P. Vs NEA SALAMIS
12:00pm ACHNAS Vs AEL LIMASSOL
09:00am APOEL Vs AEK LARNACA
11:00am ANORTHOSIS Vs ARIS (CHP)
11:30am PAPHOS Vs OMONIA
Futbol de Arabia Saudi Liga Profesional
02:00pm AL FEIHA Vs AL-ITTIHAD FC
02:00pm Al Ahli SC Vs AL-ETTIFAQ
02:00pm AL KHALEEJ Vs DAMAC
02:00pm AL-FATEH Vs AL WEHDA
02:00pm AL TAEE Vs Al Nassr Riyadh
Futbol Emiratos Arabes Unidos UAE League
01:00pm BANI YAS Vs EMIRATES CLUB
01:00pm Hatta Vs AL NASR (EAU)
01:00pm AL-AHLI DUBAI Vs AL-WAHDA
01:00pm AJMAN Vs Ittihad Kalba
Futbol de Peru Primera Division
03:00pm COMER. UNIDOS Vs DEPORTIVO GARCILAZO
08:00pm Los Chankas Vs ALIANZA LIMA (PER)
08:00pm UNIV. DE DEPORTES Vs CESAR VALLEJO
01:00pm ADT TARMA Vs SPORT HUANCAYO
03:00pm ALIANZA ATLETICO (PE Vs SPORT BOYS
03:30pm SPORTING CRISTAL Vs UTC
Futbol de Paraguay Primera División
05:00pm NACIONAL(PAR) Vs CERRO PORTENO
04:30pm GENERAL CABALLERO Vs SOL DE AMERICA
Futbol de Croacia HNL
09:50am LOK.ZAGREB Vs ISTRA 1961
12:00pm OSIJEK Vs SLAVEN BELUPO
08:50am GORICA Vs VARAZDIN
11:00am RIJEKA Vs RUDES
01:30pm D. ZAGREB Vs HAJDUK SPLIT
Futbol de Republica Checa Fortuna Liga
09:00am PARDUBICE Vs SIGMA OLOMOUC
09:00am JABLONEC Vs BOHEMIANS 1905
09:00am LIBEREC Vs PLZEN
12:00pm SLAVIA PRAGA Vs SLOVACKO
08:00am ZLIN Vs MLADA BOLESLAV
08:00am KARVINA Vs HRADEC KRALOVE
08:00am TEPLICE Vs OSTRAVA
11:00am SPARTA PRAGA Vs CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Futbol de Rumania Liga 1
10:30am FC HERMANNSTADT Vs FC VOLUNTARI
01:30pm CFR CLUJ Vs SEPSI
08:45am POLI IASI Vs FC BOTOSANI
11:00am UTA ARAD Vs U. CLUJ
02:00pm RAPID BUCARESTI Vs Univ. Craiova
06:00am OTELUL Vs U. CRAIOVA 1948 CS
01:00pm FCSB Vs FARUL CONSTANTA
Futbol de Qatar Stars League
01:30pm AL AHLI DOHA FC Vs SHAMAL
01:30pm Muaither SC Vs UMM-SALAL
Futbol de Polonia Ekstraklasa
06:30am RUCH CHORZOW Vs RAKOW
09:00am LKS LODZ Vs JAGIELLONIA
11:30am SLASK WROCLAW Vs PIAST GLIWICE
02:00pm CRACOVIA Vs POGON SZCZECIN
Futbol de Sudafrica Premier League
08:30am KAIZER SHIEFS Vs CAPE TOWN CITY FC
08:30am CHIPPA UNITED Vs UNITED POLOKWANE CIT
08:30am ROYAL AM Vs STELLENBOSCH
08:30am RICHARDS BAY Vs GOLDEN ARROWS
10:30am AMAZULU Vs TS GALAXY
10:45am ORLANDO PIRATES Vs SEKHUKHUNE
Basket EuroLiga
01:00pm OLIMPIA MILANO Vs ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
02:30pm OLYMPIACOS PIREUS Vs PARTIZAN BELGRADE
02:30pm FC BARCELONA Vs BAYERN MUNICH
02:30pm ANADOLU EFES Vs SASKI BASKONIA
03:00pm MONACO Vs ASVEL LYON-VILLE
Futbol de Egipto Premier League
02:30pm ZED FC Vs CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
02:30pm SMOUHA SC Vs EL ISMAILY
02:30pm ARAB CONTRACTORS Vs EL GOUNAH (EGY)
Futbol de Irlanda Premier Division
02:45pm GALWAY Vs DERRY CITY
02:45pm ST PATRICKS Vs DROGHEDA
02:45pm DUNDALK Vs SHELBOUERNE
02:45pm SLIGO ROVERS Vs WATERFORD
02:45pm BOHEMIANS Vs SHAMROCK
Futbol de Francia Liga 2
09:00am SAINT ETIENNE Vs VALENCIENNES
01:00pm PAU FC Vs AMIENS
01:00pm PARIS FC Vs GIRONDINS
01:00pm BASTIA Vs Laval
01:00pm RODEZ Vs TROYES
01:00pm ANNECY Vs DUNKERQUE
01:00pm Angers Vs Concarneau
01:00pm GUINGAMP Vs GRENOBLE
01:00pm CAEN Vs QUEVILLY ROUEN
Futbol de Alemania BundesLiga 2
07:00am HANSA ROSTOCK Vs HOLSTEIN KIEL
07:00am FORTUNA DUSSELDORF Vs KAISERSLAUTERN
07:00am Elversberg Vs BRAUNSCHWEIG
02:30pm NURNBERG Vs Hertha BSC
06:30am KARLSRUHER SC Vs SCHALKE 04
06:30am PADERBORN Vs ST PAULI
06:30am Hannover 96 Vs MAGDEBURGO
06:30am HAMBURG SV Vs SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
06:30am OSNABRUCK Vs WEHEN
Futbol de Inglaterra Championship
07:30am LEICESTER CITY Vs BRISTOL CITY
08:00am WEST BROM Vs MILLWALL
10:00am SUNDERLAND Vs CARDIFF CITY
10:00am COVENTRY CITY Vs HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
10:00am STOKE CITY Vs HULL CITY
10:00am PLYMOUTH ARGYLE Vs NORWICH CITY
10:00am ROTHERHAM UNITED Vs PRESTON NORTH END
10:00am BIRMINGHAM Vs QUEENS PARK RANGERS
10:00am SWANSEA CITY Vs SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
10:00am MIDDLESBROUGH Vs SOUTHAMPTON
12:30pm IPSWICH TOWN Vs BLACKBURN ROVERS
03:00pm LEEDS UNITED Vs WATFORD
Futbol de Inglaterra League One
10:00am CAMBRIDGE UNITED Vs BARNSLEY
10:00am BLACKPOOL Vs DERBY COUNTY
10:00am CHARLTON ATHLETIC Vs EXETER CITY
10:00am CHELTENHAM TOWN Vs FLEETWOOD TOWN
10:00am LEYTON ORIENT Vs LINCOLN CITY
10:00am CARLISLE UNITED Vs PETERBOROUGH UNITED
10:00am BRISTOL ROVERS Vs PORT VALE
10:00am NORTHAMPTON TOWN Vs READING
10:00am OXFORD UNITED Vs SHREWSBURY TOWN
10:00am BOLTON WANDERERS Vs STEVENAGE
10:00am BURTON ALBION Vs WIGAN ATHLETIC
10:00am PORTSMOUTH Vs WYCOMBE WANDERERS
Futbol de Argentina Primera Nacional
01:00pm Talleres (R.E) Vs GUILLERMO BROWN
05:05pm QUILMES Vs AGROPECUARIO ARGENTI
Futbol de China Super Liga
02:30am Tianjin Teda Vs Changchun Yatai
06:35am Shanghai Shenhua Vs Shandong Luneng
07:00am Hangzhou Greentown F Vs Meizhou Hakka
Futbol de Japon Liga J1
05:00am Kyoto Vs Verdy
11:00pm Gamba Osaka Vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00am Kashiwa Reysol Vs Albirex Niigata
12:00am SAPPORO Vs Vissel Kobe
01:00am Júbilo Iwata Vs Kashima
01:00am Avispa Fukuoka Vs Urawa
01:00am Sagan Tosu Vs Machida
01:00am FC Tokyo Vs Kawasaki Frontale
02:00am Yokohama F. Marinos Vs Nagoya Grampus Eight
02:00am Shonan Bellmare Vs CEREZO OSAKA
Futbol de Mexico Liga Ascenso
08:05pm VENADOS FC Vs MORELIA
10:05pm ATLANTE Vs DORADOS DE SINALOA
Futbol de Ucrania Liga Premier
06:00am SHAKHTAR DONETSK Vs Obolon
08:30am CH. ODESSA Vs Zhytomyr
11:00am Kryvbas Vs VERES RIVNE
05:00am OLEKSANDRIYA Vs MINAJ
07:30am METALIST 1925 Vs ZORYA
07:30am DINAMO KIEV Vs VORSKLA POLTAVA
10:00am DNIPRO-1 Vs KOLOS KOVALYOVKA
Futbol de Bulgaria Parva Liga
07:00am ETAR Vs PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
09:30am Krumovgrad Vs ARDA
12:00pm SLAVIA SOFIA Vs LEVSKI
07:00am HEBAR Vs BOTEV VRATSA
09:30am LUDOGORETS Vs LOK. PLOVDIV
12:00pm CSKA SOFIA Vs LOK. SOFIA
08:30am CHERNO MORE Vs BOTEV PLOVDIV
Futbol de Estonia Meistriliiga
07:30am TALLINNA KALEV Vs KURESSAARE
04:30am FLORA Vs TAMMEKA
06:30am PAIDE Vs LEVADIA
Futbol de Suecia Allsvenskan
07:00am KALMAR FF Vs HAMMARBY
07:00am BROMMAPOJKARNA Vs GAIS
09:30am MJALLBY Vs HACKEN
Futbol de Holanda Eerste Divisie
02:00pm FC GRONINGEN Vs ADO DEN HAAG
02:00pm DORDRECHT 90 Vs DEN BOSCH
02:00pm WILLEM II TILBURG Vs HELMOND SPORT
02:00pm JONG FC UTRECHT Vs TELSTAR
02:00pm JONG AJAX Vs FC EMMEN VV
02:00pm JONG AZ Vs DE GRAAFSCHAP
02:00pm MVV MAASTRICHT Vs NAC BREDA
02:00pm CAMBUUR LEEUWARDEN Vs FC EINDHOVEN
02:00pm FC OSS Vs VVV VENLO
Futbol de Suecia Superettan
08:00am Oddevold Vs TRELLEBORGS
Fútbol de Rumanía Liga 2
12:00pm GLORIA BUZAU Vs Corvinul Hunedoara
04:00am CSC Dumbravita Vs CSM Alexandria
04:00am METALOGLOBUS Vs Ceahlaul
04:00am CHINDIA TARGOVISTE Vs Tunari
Fútbol de Suiza Liga Challenge
01:30pm SCHAFFHAUSEN Vs XAMAX FC
01:30pm FC SION SITTEN Vs Nyonnais
02:15pm FC AARAU Vs BELLINZONA
12:00pm WIL Vs Baden
Fútbol de Italia Serie C grupo A
02:45pm Pergolettese Vs Padova
Fútbol de Italia Serie C grupo B
02:45pm Lucchese Vs VIS PESARO
02:45pm Perugia Vs Carrarese
02:45pm Rimini Vs FERMANA
02:45pm Torres Vs GUBBIO
Fútbol de Portugal Segunda Liga
06:00am FEIRENSE Vs Os Belenenses
09:00am OLIVEIRENSE Vs P. FERREIRA
10:30am Vilaverdense Vs TONDELA
06:00am NACIONAL MADEIRA Vs Leiria
09:00am LEIXOES Vs MARITIMO
10:30am SANTA CLARA Vs AVS
10:30am PENAFIEL Vs PORTO B
Fútbol de República Checa FNL
12:00pm Kromeriz Vs OPAVA
12:00pm DUKLA PRAGA Vs JIHLAVA
12:00pm VLASIM Vs PRIBRAM
12:00pm Sparta Praga B Vs BRNO
04:15am MAS TABORSKO Vs Vyskov
04:30am CHRUDIM Vs PROSTEJOV
03:15am SIGMA OLOMOUC B Vs ZIZKOV
Futbol de Dinamarca Division 2 grupo 1
07:00am MIDDELFART Vs F. Amager
07:00am FA 2000 Vs HELLERUP
08:00am SKIVE Vs AARHUS FREMAD
08:00am Roskilde Vs Esbjerg
09:00am BRABRAND Vs Thisted
09:00am Nykobing Vs AB KOPENHAGEN
Futbol de Belgica Challenger Pro League
02:00pm DENDER Vs CLUB BRUJAS II
02:00pm GENK SUB 23 Vs BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
10:00am Francs Borains Vs ANDERLECHT SUB 23
02:00pm Waregem Vs DEINZE
02:00pm LIERSE K Vs ST LIEJA SUB 23
06:30am Oostende Vs SERAING
09:00am LOMMEL UTD Vs Patro Eisden
12:15pm WAASLAND-BEVEREN Vs RFC Liege
Futbol de Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
01:30pm SPORTIVO BARRACAS Vs Muñiz
05:00pm CLAYPOLE Vs REAL PILAR
Futbol de Europa Champions Femenina
12:45pm BRANN F (NOR) Vs BARCELONA (FEM)
03:00pm HACKEN (FEM) Vs PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
Futbol de Inglaterra League Two
10:00am HARROGATE Vs AFC WIMBLEDON
10:00am MORECAMBE Vs ACCRINGTON STANLEY
10:00am GRIMSBY TOWN Vs BARROW
10:00am TRANMERE ROVERS Vs BRADFORD CITY
10:00am NEWPORT COUNTY Vs COLCHESTER UNITED
10:00am DONCASTER ROVERS Vs CRAWLEY TOWN
10:00am STOCKPORT Vs FOREST GREEN ROVERS
10:00am CREWE ALEXANDRA Vs GILLINGHAM
10:00am WALSALL Vs MILTON KEYNES DONS
10:00am SUTTON Vs SALFORD CITY
10:00am NOTTS COUNTY Vs SWINDON TOWN
10:00am MANSFIELD TOWN Vs WREXHAM
Futbol de Inglaterra National League
10:00am DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE Vs BOREHAM WOOD
10:00am BROMLEY Vs DORKING
10:00am SOUTHEND Vs EBBSFLEET UNITED
10:00am Rochdale Vs GATESHEAD
10:00am HALIFAX Vs HARTLEPOOL UNITED
10:00am ALTRINCHAM Vs Kidderminster
10:00am ALDERSHOT Vs MAIDENHEAD UTD
10:00am AFC FYLDE Vs OLDHAM
10:00am WEALDSTONE Vs Oxford City
10:00am BARNET Vs SOLIHULL
10:00am EASTLEIGH Vs WOKING
10:00am CHESTERFIELD Vs YORK
Futbol de Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
01:30pm Villa Dálmine Vs ACASSUSO
01:30pm SACACHISPAS Vs UAI URQUIZA
01:30pm DEPORTIVO MERLO Vs COLEGIALES
01:30pm LOS ANDES Vs VILLA SAN CARLOS
01:30pm FENIX (ARG) Vs Argentino de Merlo
01:30pm DEPORTIVO ARMENIO Vs COMUNICACIONES
02:40pm Excursionistas Vs San Martin Burzaco
Futbol de Dinamarca 1st Division
10:30am SONDERJYSKE Vs Aalborg
07:00am NAESTVED Vs HELSINGOR
Futbol de Israel Ligat ha'Al
08:00am HAPOEL HAIFA Vs H. BEER SHEVA
09:00am H. Petah Tikva Vs HAPOEL HADERA
11:30am ASHDOD Vs MACCABI PETACH TIKVA
12:00pm SAKHNIN Vs MACCABI TEL AVIV
12:30pm Maccabi Bnei Raina Vs MACCABI HAIFA
Futbol de Francia Liga Nacional
01:30pm NIMES Vs DIJON FCO
01:30pm EPINAL Vs LE MANS
01:30pm VERSAILLES Vs MARIGNANE
Futbol de Hungria Liga OTP Bank
02:00pm VIDEOTON Vs PUSKAS ACADEMY
08:30am DEBRECEN Vs KISVARDA
11:00am Kecskemeti Vs MTK BUDAPEST
01:30pm DVTK Vs ZALAEGERSZEG
08:30am UJPEST Vs PAKS
11:00am FERENCVAROS Vs MEZOKOVESD
Futbol de Austria Erste Liga
12:10pm KAPFENBERG Vs Leoben
12:10pm AMSTETTEN Vs ST. POLTEN
02:30pm GRAZER Vs RIED
08:30am HORN Vs DORNBIRN
08:30am Bregenz Vs LAFNITZ
03:30am ADMIRA Vs STURM GRAZ (AM)
03:30am FIRST VIENNA Vs Stripfing
05:30am FLORIDSDORFER AC Vs FC LIEFERING
Futbol de Escocia Campeonato
02:45pm AIRDRIEONIANS Vs AYR
10:00am DUNFERMLINE Vs ARBROATH
10:00am RAITH Vs DUNDEE UTD
10:00am QUEENS PARK Vs MORTON
10:00am INVERNESS CALED. T. Vs PARTICK THISTLE
Futbol de Escocia League One
10:00am ANNAN ATHLETIC Vs ALLOA ATHLETIC
10:00am STIRLING Vs COVE RANGERS
10:00am QUEEN OF SOUTH Vs Hamilton
12:30pm FALKIRK Vs MONTROSE
Futbol de Escocia League Two
10:00am STENHOUSEMUIR Vs Dumbarton
10:00am ELGIN CITY Vs East Fife
10:00am CLYDE Vs PETERHEAD
10:00am BONNYRIGG ROSE Vs STRANRAER
10:00am FORFAR ATHLETIC Vs SPARTANS
Futbol de Italia Serie C Grupo C
02:45pm Giugliano Vs CATANIA
Futbol de Austria Bundesliga
01:30pm BW Linz Vs AUSTRIA VIENA
11:00am ALTACH Vs AC WOLFSBERGER
11:00am TIROL Vs A. LUSTENAU
07:30am A. KLAGENFURT Vs LASK LINZ
07:30am RAPID VIENNA Vs HARTBERG
10:00am SALZBURG Vs STURM GRAZ
Futbol de Bulgaria Vtora Liga
08:30am MARITSA PLOVDIV Vs Marek
08:30am DUNAV RUSE Vs Spartak Varna
08:30am Septemvri Sofia Vs BELASITSA
08:30am DOBRUDZHA Vs Bdin Vidin
09:00am STRUMSKA SLAVA Vs Chernomorets 1919
09:00am Chernomorets Balchik Vs SVOGE
09:00am LUDOGORETS II Vs SPARTAK PLEVEN
Futbol de Australia A League
03:45am WESTERN UNITED Vs Adelaide United
01:30am Newcastle Jets Vs MELBOURNE CITY
03:45am CENTRAL COAST MARINE Vs Sydney FC
11:00pm PERTH GLORY Vs MELBOURNE VICTORY
Futbol de Brasil Campeonato Carioca
03:00pm FLAMENGO RJ Vs NOVA IGUACU
Futbol de Brasil Campeonato Pernanbucano
02:30pm SPORT RECIFE Vs NAUTICO
Futbol de Brasil Campeonato Mineiro
06:30pm POUSO ALEGRE Vs ATHLETIC CLUB (Bra)
02:30pm CRUZEIRO Vs ATLETICO-MG
Futbol de Noruega Eliteserien
11:00am HAUGESUND Vs ODD
Futbol de Alemania Regionalliga Bayern
01:00pm SCHWEINFURT Vs BAYERN MUNICH 2
Futbol de Korea del Sur K League 1
12:00am SEOUL Vs GANGWON
02:30am DAEGU Vs GWANGJU
Futbol de Korea del Sur K League 2
12:00am GYEONGNAM Vs BUCHEON
12:00am Cheonan City Vs JEONNAM
futbol de Polonia Division 1
06:40am LECZNA Vs RZESZOW
09:00am ARKA Vs LEGNICA
11:30am WISLA Vs CHROBRY GLOGOW
02:00pm TERMALICA B-B Vs PODBESKIDZIE
Futbol de Alemania Liga 3
08:00am MANNHEIM Vs BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
06:30am LUBECK Vs VIKTORIA KOLN
Futbol de Polonia Divison 2
11:00am ELBLAG Vs WISLA PULAWY
Futbol de Letonia Optibet Virsliga
09:00am METTA-LU Vs JELGAVA
06:00am AUDA Vs Grobina
08:00am RIGA FC Vs VALMIERA
Futbol de Ucrania Persha Liga
05:00am PRYKARPATTYA Vs FSC Mariupol
05:30am KREMIN Vs Podillya Khmelnytsky
Futbol de Ecuador Serie B
07:00pm MANTA Vs CHACARITAS
Futbol de Irlanda Division 1
Basket Croacia A1 Liga
12:00pm BOSCO Vs CEDEVITA JUNIOR
01:00pm Cibona Vs Dinamo Zagreb
Basket Bulgaria NBL
12:00pm CSKA Sofia Vs Balkan
Basket Europa ABA League
12:00pm FMP Beograd Vs Zadar
Basket Rusia VTB United League
10:00am Uralmash Ekaterinbur Vs Samara
10:30am MBA Moscow Vs Saratov
Basket England BBL Cup
02:45pm Caledonia Gladiators Vs NEWCASTLE EAGLES
Basket Brasil NBB
05:30pm Bauru Vs Brasilia
05:30pm Corinthians Paulista Vs Pato
06:00pm Paulistano Vs Vasco
07:00pm Sao Paulo Vs Flamengo
Futbol de Mexico Liga MX Femenil
10:00pm TIJUANA (F) Vs MONTERREY (F)
Futbol de Arabia Saudita Primera Division
01:45pm Al Safa Vs Al-Qaisumah
Futbol de Argentina liga Reserva
01:00pm TALLERES 2 Vs SARMIENTO 2
01:00pm LANUS 2 Vs NEWELLS 2
01:00pm CENTRA CORDOBA 2 Vs HURACAN 2
03:00pm RIVER PLATE 2 Vs Independiente Rivada
Futbol Eslovaquia Nike liga
11:30am Dun. Streda Vs Ruzomberok
09:00am Kosice Vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
09:00am Trencin Vs Banska Bystrica
09:00am Michalovce Vs Skalica
11:30am Podbrezova Vs Slovan Bratislava
10:30am Zilina Vs Trnava
Futbol CROACIA Prva NL
09:30am Jarun Vs Solin
Futbol España Liga Femenina
06:00am REAL SOCIEDAD F Vs SEVILLA FC F
08:00am EIBAR F Vs REAL BETIS F
01:00pm REAL MADRID F Vs VILLARREAL F